Nieuws

    Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 23 Maart 2024)


Winnaars met 9 goed:

Gerri v/d Streek            Dennis de Boer

 

8 goed:

   

Patrick Schoeber                  

Jacco van Boven                     

Alex Jonker                           

Peter Knikker

Joey Mensink

Arjan Ponstein

Toefie

R. Brink

Team Bakkerij Jonker

     

7 goed:

   

B. Veldhoen

Ronald Veldhoen

Bruin

B. Stouwdam

Yakuba Minteh

Jan van Aarte

D. van Dorp

Gert Win 1

Jarno Spronk

H. Bovendorp

Arend WHC

Kelvin Spronk

J. Grootkarzijn

Wim van het Ende

Rick Veldkamp

J. van Putten

D.J.

De Kikker

T. Daalmeijer

Ni-Ne

Driesmanen

W. Fikse

Wesley ten Hove

Erwin v/d Streek

Alex Blokhut

CASIO

 
     

6 goed:

   

Daphne Fijn

B. Brink

A.J.

Gerjanne Vierhuis

B. Spronk

Andy

Dirck de Bock

D. de Boer

Constan

Benny T.

G. v.d. Kerk

D.J.

Cor Boeve

G. van Oene

Gert Win

Driepunter

H. Rekers

Guus & Tom

Henk Tichelaar

J. Vierhuis

Heimie

Herman den Blijker

J. van Hooren

Jappe

Jan van Boven

J. van Putten

Lato

Lammert v.d. Berg

L. Holster

Loocity

Mini Gert

M. Veldhoen

Spieker

Patrick / Mitchell

OWIOS 6

Youri de Vries 2x

Sebas Babbel

Xander Achter de Molen

Arwin Vierhuis

     

5 goed:

   

Bibi / Kiki

Egbert

BB Boys

Aart van Hell

Feu

Brinkwind 1

H. Sneller Lage Weide

Sam

Brinkwind 2

J.W. van Olst 2x

Wim

Groenploeg 1

H. Ponstein

Gerco van Olst

Groenploeg 2

S. Heijblok

B. Bakker

Gijs Schuurman

Donderdag Tafel 2

Martin Schulz

H. Dokter

P. Visscher

D. van Dorp B.

H. van Ommen

Pieter v.d. Streek

Cees van Loo

Wiljan WHC

H. Spronk

Gerstenatje

J. Boschman Blokhut

Wim Vierhuis

Meester voorspeller

W. Nijland Blokhut

Martin van de Beek

H. v.d. Poll

Wichert Blokhut

A. Lokhorst

Celavita Boy

The Hunter

Marco van Avermaat

S. Schoeber

A. Jonker Springer

Robin Hop

   
     

4 goed:

   

Jennefer v/d Streek

Petra Bruijnes

F. Wolf

Tonnie & Jaap

Jeroen van Tongeren

Jac de Tak

Jim Kroes

Arnold

Van The Corner

F. Schuld

Arno Klein

D. van Dorp G.

Willem van den Hul

Jacko v/d Bosch

C. Bruijnes

Justin Babbel

Danny

W. Vlieger

Jasper Babbel

CAS Blokhut

E.H. van Boven

Dream Team 6

VP

Gert van Loo

Donderdag Tafel

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Henkie uut Dront’n

     

3 goed:

   

A. de Leeuw

Christian v/d Berg

Dennis te Kloese

M. Schoeber

Wilfred Meijer

Streekies

Gerdo van ’t Hul

De Leerse

Aart van Hell 3x

B. Uitslag

Dream - Team

 
     

2 goed:

   

Arie Port

De Meulezanger

Shark

Snack-A-Jack

Jack-On-Track

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd