Nieuws

     Bovenmolen pool       

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 16 Maart 2024)


Winnaars met 10 goed:

 Gerjanne Vierhuis    &     Constan

 

9 goed:

   

Wim

Benny T.

 
     

8 goed:

   

Lisanne Koele                      

W.J.

Arend WHC

J.W. van Olst

P. Uitslag                               

Andy Babbel                            

Helmer Scheffel

Driesmanen

Edwin Hoogland

E.H. van Boven

A. de Leeuw

CAS Blokhut

     

7 goed:

   

Daphne Fijn

Wiljan WHC

Wesley ten Hove

Henkie uut Dront’n

E. van Olst

W. Nijland Blokhut

H. Dokter

Feu

Kelvin Spronk

Erwin v/d Streek

H. van Ommen

Jan van Aarte

H. Sneller Ratelaar

B. Brink

J. van Putten

Cor Boeve

T. Daalmeijer

Alex Blokhut

Kobus

Beijeman

B. v. B.

Jan van Erven

Mark Kroeze

Arno Klein

Cees van Loo

J + T Tongeren

Shark

De Kikker

S. Petersen

 
     

6 goed:

   

Laura

Nettie

Jeensma

BB Boys

C. Bruijnes

D. van Dorp

R. Brink

D. de Boer

D. van Dorp K.

A.J.

H. Ponstein

B. Bakker

Dream Team

Egbert

Guus & Tom

Hossel

Van The Corner

W. van het Ende

Keessie

J.W. van Olst

Wichert Blokhut

Ni-Ne

Gijs Schuurman

J. van Putten

Dick Bruinewoud

Patrick / Mitchell

Samh Seido

Melvin Bruinewoud

Mini-Gert

Groenploeg 1

Joop van Putten

Dream – Team

Groenploeg 2

     

5 goed:

   

Gerri v/d Streek

W. Fikse

Feu Babbel

Gerlanda

Aart van Hell

Ruben Babbel

Petra Bruijnes

H. Sneller Lage Weide

Bassie Babbel

Brinkwind 1

Marco Hoogland

Klap v/d Meulen

Brinkwind 2

Joey Mensink

A. Petersen

Gert Win 1

Lato

Hopper

Jim Kroes

Dirck de Bock uut Kampen

Lars Visscher

G. v.d. Kerk

Martin Schulz

Pieter v.d. Streek

Heimie

De Leerse

J. Boschman Blokhut

M. Veldhoen

CASIO

Lammert v.d. Berg

Marcel v/d Beek

The Hunter

Collie

Siemen

S. Heijblok

Jarno Spronk

Aart van Hell

   
     

4 goed:

   

Bibi /  Kiki

Celavita Boy

J. van Hooren

Jennefer v/d Streek

Jack uut ’t Loo

D. van Dorp B.

B. Spronk

Jack-On-Track

D. van Dorp G.

H. Spronk

Gerrit van Olst

Aart van Hell

Streekies

Gert van Loo

Bruin

Arjan Flier

VP

R. Veldhoen

Justin Babbel

H. v.d. Poll

Joop S.

H. Rekers

A. Jonker Springer

Henk Tichelaar

B. Reezigt

A. Lokhorst

Rudi K.

De Meulezanger

Aart van Hell

Jan Boswijk

Jan van Hooren

B. Stouwdam

Paul de Heer

     

3 goed:

   

W. Vlieger

Sam

Jacko v/d Bosch

Loocity

J. de Groot

Youri de Vries

Peter Knikker

Jacco van Olst

Gert-Win

Hendri Nagelhout

J. Grootkarzijn

 
     

2 goed:

   

Team Bakkerij Jonker

S. Schoeber

Snack-A-Jack

     

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd