Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 03 Februari 2024)


Winnaars met 9 goed:

Henk Tichelaar

Patrick / Mitchell                    

Jasper Schut                            

Jennefer v/d Streek          

   
     

8 goed:

   

Wijze Tafel

Lano Schoonhoven

Erwin v/d Streek

Wichert Blokhut

Toefie

H. Sneller Lage Weide

Willem v.d. Hul

VP

Aart van Hell

Wiljan WHC

Kelvin B.

B. Uitslag

BB Boys

Peter Knikker

D. van Dorp K.

H. v.d. Poll

   
     

7 goed:

   

Daphne Fijn

Gerri v/d Streek

Laura

Henkie ad Interim

Aart van Hell

Lato

Jan van Aarte

Dirck de Bock

Shark

Snack-A-Jack

Kyan Sneller

Egbert

Peter Spronk

S. Heijblok

Heimie

Jim Kroes

D. de Boer

Collie

A. Petersen

J. van Putten

De Feu

Aart van Hell

Joop S.

Gert Win

Alex v.d. Brink

   
     

6 goed:

   

Lisanne Koele

Gerjanne Vierhuis

Mike Bastiaan

A. Jonker Springer

Jacko v/d Bosch

Arend WHC

Wim van het Ende

W. Vlieger

Brinkwind 1

Wim

Driesmanen

Brinkwind 2

W. Nijland Blokhut

A. de Leeuw

B. Brink

C. Bruijnes

H. Ponstein

R. Brink

G. van Oene

M. Schoeber

Ni-Ne

W. Fikse

Bruin

Johan van Olst

J. van Hooren

Driepunter

Bibi/Kiki

H. Rekers

CAS Blokhut

Lammert v.d. Berg

Timpie PEC OWIOS

De Kikker

Arnold

G. v.d. Kerk

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Helmer Scheffel

Youri de Vries

R. Veldhoen

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Dream Team

B. Stouwdam

Erik Geugies

Streekies

Niek Bultman

 
     

5 goed:

   

Petra Bruijnes

The Hunter

F. Wolf

E.H. van Boven

Benny T.

Arjan Flier

Aart van Hell

Marcel v/d Beek

Kelvin Spronk

Alleid 5e

Jac de Tak

G. van ’t Hof

Guus & Tom

Pieter v.d. Streek

Alex Blokhut

Jeroen Koele

Jack-on-Track

H. Bovendorp

De Leerse

Arnold

Jacco van Boven

G. Maseland

Xander Achter de Molen

J. Boschman Blokhut

T. Daalmeijer

D. van Dorp

Jarno Spronk

Celavita Boy

Wim Vierhuis

B. Polinder

S. Petersen

S. Schoeber

CASIO

Bart Wittingen

   
     

4 goed:

   

Team Bakkerij Jonker

J. van Putten

Siemen

D. van Dorp B.

Tonnie en Jaap

B. Spronk

P. Blom

Danny

Jarno Spronk

De Meulezanger

Wilfred Meijer

L. Holster

M. Veldhoen

   
     

3 goed:

   

J. Grootkarzijn

Paul de Heer

Loocity

Van The Corner

G. Bisschop

Dream Team 2

P. v.d. Linde

   

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd