Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 27 Januari 2024)


Winnaar met 9 goed:

 

B. Spronk

 
     

8 goed:

   

D. van Dorp

   
     

7 goed:

   

S. Petersen                             

H. Sneller Ratelaar                    

P. v.d. Linde                             

Gert Win 2

Daalmeijer T.

Jarno Spronk

Rick Veldkamp

R. Brink

Gerri v/d Streek

Spieker

Jacco van Boven

Wesley ten Hove

M. Veldhoen

   
     

6 goed:

   

H. Spronk

Henk Tichelaar

Streekies

Celavita Boy

Lammert v.d. Berg

Wilfred Meijer

Helmer Scheffel

Patrick Schoeber

Henk Boonen

D. van Dorp G.

Robin Hopper

D.J.

Lars Visscher

A. Hoogland

Bruin

Driesmanen

R. Veldhoen

Patrick / Mitchell

Bibi / Kiki

G. v.d. Essenburg

Loocity

Toefie 

   
     

5 goed:

   

Brinkwind 2

Edwin Hoogland

Gerdo van ’t Hul

H. Dokter

P. Visscher

G. van ’t Hof

H. van Ommen

Paul de Heer

Cees van Loo

Arend WHC

Erwin v/d Streek

Kelvin B.

B. Brink

Justin Babbel

M. Schoeber

Wichert Blokhut

Shark

P. Knikker

Marco Hoogland

D. van Dorp B.

D. de Boer

Alex Jonker

Kelvin Spronk

Dream Team 2

J. van Putten

   
     

4 goed:

   

Brinkwind 1

Egbert

Team Bakkerij Jonker

Groenploeg 1

Arnold

E. van Olst

Groenploeg 2

Gerlanda

J. van Hooren

G. v.d. Kerk

Heimie

G.J. Schreurs

G.J. Tichelaar

Sam

VP

Wiljan WHC

Feu

Jeroen v.d. Grijp

H. v.d. Poll

Van The Corner

J.W. van Olst

CAS Blokhut

A. Petersen

Wim van het Ende

Alex Blokhut

Youri de Vries

Pieter v.d. Streek

Wim Nijland Blokhut

Aart van Hell

Gert Win 1

Marcel v/d Beek

De Kikker

Villaboy 

Dirck de Bock

   
     

3 goed:

   

H. Sneller Lage Weide

De Meulezanger

Collie

H. Ponstein

The Hunter

S. Heijblok

S. Schoeber

E.H. van Boven

Aart van Hell

A. Jonker Springer

Benny T.

Henk Uitslag

A. en J. van Tongeren

Gijs Schuurman

Tafel der Wijsheden

W. Vlieger

Erik Geugies

Jan van Erven

A. Lokhorst

J.W. van Olst

Dream-Team

B. Stouwdam

Aart van Hell

Cor Boeve

Lato

BB Boys

Petra Bruijnes

Jacko v/d Bosch

B. Bakker

Ni-Ne

H. Rekers

L. Holster

Aart van Hell

     

2 goed:

   

H. Nagelhout

J. van Putten

Driepunter

Constan

Jennefer v/d Streek

C. Bruijnes

Wim

Jim Kroes

Jack on Track

Joey Mensink

Snack-A-Jack

 
     

1 goed:

   

D. van Dorp Z.

J. Boschman Blokhut

 
     

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd