Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 12 November 2022)


Winnaars met 11 goed:

Bibi / Kiki      J.P. Vosselman 

 

10 goed:

  

Petra Bruijnes

Snack-A-Jack

D. van Dorp b.

Rick Veldkamp

B. Brink

Toefie

W. Nijland Blokhut

A. Lokhorst

M. Veldhoen

H. Spronk

Patrick Cozijnsen

R. Veldhoen

J.W. van Olst

  
   

9 goed:

  

D. van Dorp

Tonnie Hofmeijer

Jan van Aarte

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Polanski

Q. Hartman

CASIO

P. Visscher

H. v.d. Poll

Bruin

Dream – Team

H. Ponstein

Helmer Scheffel

Van The Corner

Jarno Spronk

Wiljan WHC

Brinkwind 1

B. Spronk

De Leerse

D.J.

 
   

8 goed:

  

Laura Schuld

Petra Bruijnes

Bûlent Akar

Cor Boeve

CAS Blokhut

Benny T.

D. van Dorp b2

Alex Blokhut

De Feu

R. Kroes

Wichert Blokhut

Erwin v/d Streek

Beijeman

Berry v/d Hoorn

Loocity

Wim

BB Boys

The Hunter

De Kikker

Lammert v.d. Berg

Keessie

A. de Leeuw

Erdtsieck

Spieker

Kelvin Spronk

Edwin Hoogland

Devin v.d. Essenburg

S. Schoeber

Alleid 5e

Erik van Haagen

Jeroen Koele

Lato

 
   

7 goed:

  

Lisanne Koele

Marco Hoogland

Heimie

Jan van Erven

Gert – Win

J. Grootkarzijn

P. Uitslag

Arend WHC

M. Schoeber

A. van Hell

Jim Kroes

Gerdo van ’t Hul

J. Boschman Blokhut

H. Rekers

Egbert

Jacco van Boven

R. Brink

Lars & Marit

Helmer

Brinkwind 2

E.H. van Boven

Guus & Tom

Shark

Erwin v/d Streek

Groenploeg 2

Paul Heer B.

Kevin v/d Streek

H. Dokter

Arno Klein

Martin v.d. Beek

G. van Oene

J. van Putten

Alex Jonker

Gert win

Jan en Joop

B. Stouwdam

Patrick / Mitchell

J.W. van Olst

Herman den Blijker

Wim van het Ende

Jac de Tak

 
   

6 goed:

  

Joop S.

A. & J. van Tongeren

Pieter v.d. Streek

A. van Hell

J. van Hooren

Streekies

W. Vlieger

Henk Uitslag

Martin Schulz

OWIOS Tafel

S. Heijblok

Peter Knikker

B. Bakker 

De Meulezanger

Dirck de Bock

Mark Koele

  
   

5 goed:

  

Hetty v.d. Berg

Arja

Jos Brokkelkamp

Daniël Mulder

Gert Win

Justin Babbel

Herman

Dream team

 
   

4 goed:

  

Groenploeg 1

Rudi Kroes

Helmer v/d Weg

Jan van Aarte

Henri Pruim

Rudi Kroes

Celavita Boy

Arwin Vierhuis

C. Bruijnes

   

3 goed:

  

Jennefer v/d Streek

Jordy ter Maat

 
   

2 goed:

  

VP

  
   

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd