Nieuws

     Bovenmolen pool     

(UITSLAG zaterdag 17 September 2022)


Winnaars met 12 goed:         

Wim Schuld

P. Uitslag

Constan

   

11 goed:

  

Snack-A-Jack

Patrick / Mitchell

Aart van Hell

Dream-Team

H. Ponstein

Dream-Team 2

   

10 goed:

  

De Meulezanger

Sinterklaas

Brinkwind 2

A. Jonker Springer

BB Boys

Dirck de Bock

G. van Oene

H. v.d. Poll

Cor Boeve

Aart van Hell

  
   

9 goed:

  

P. Knikker

Kelvin Spronk

A. Lokhorst

D. de Boer

Alex Blokhut

Sander Petersen

Wichert Blokhut

Jennefer v/d Streek

CAS Blokhut

Cor Lokhorst

Meester voorspeller

H. Dokter

D. van Dorp b.

Gimenez

Richard Schoeber

Lars Visscher

D.J.

B. v. B.

Arnold de Vries

Brinkwind 1

Wesley ten Hove

Henk Uitslag

Gerco van Olst

D. Uitslag

E.H. van Boven

Jim Kroes

De Leerse

Jeroen K.

Japdul

Aart van Hell

J. Boschman Blokhut

  
   

8 goed:

  

Wilfred Meijer

Celavita Boy

Heimie

Jan van Hooren

Lammert

Cor Lokhorst

Bulent Akar

H. Sneller Ratelaar

A. Petersen

B. Uitslag

Jan van Erven

G. v.d. Essenburg

Arnold van ’t Oever

B. Veldhoen

Shark

Patrick Schoeber

R. Veldhoen

B. Brink

Henk Stouwdam

Gerrit Bisschop

R. Brink

Tonnie Hofmeijer

Bruin

Lubertus Holster

D. van Dorp

Villaboy

B. Stouwdam

Arend WHC

Benny T.

Pieter v.d. Streek

Egbert

H. Spronk

Edwin Hoogland

Helmer Scheffel

B. Spronk

S. Heijblok

   

7 goed:

  

Kevin Boeve

Remco van Loo

Niek Bultman

Streekies

W. Fikse

W. Nijland Blokhut

J.W. van Olst

Erwin v/d Streek

Daley

D. van de Poll

Fam. van Tongeren

Justin Babbel

J. Grootkarzijn

Bibi / Kiki

Wilco Leusink

Mike

The Hunter

Lato

Arno Klein

Niek Bultman

Erwin v/d Streek

Alex v.d. Brink

Aart van Hell

J.W. van Olst

Martin Schulz

  
   

6 goed:

  

Petra Bruijnes

Lisanne Koele

Jaimy van Weeghel

Jacko v/d Bosch

H. van Ommen

Groenploeg 2

M. Veldhoen

Joop S.

Jarno Spronk

VP

Wiljan WHC

Martin Schulz

   

5 goed:

  

Jacco van Boven

Joop van Putten

W. Vlieger

Hattem uit

Henk Tichelaar

Kolkman

P. Visscher

C. Bruijnes

Groenploeg 1

Loocity

Jan van Boven

 
   

4 goed:

  

Daniël Mulder

Jan Bosje

 
   

3 goed:

  

Gert – Win

Sam

 
   

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd