Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 20 November 2021)

 

Winnaars met 7 goed:

 

Marc v.d. Wal

W. Nijland Blokhut

Wilfred ten Hove

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Youri de Vries

Messi

The Hunter

Benny T.

Erik-Jan

Snack-A-Jack

Henk Scheffel

Dream-Team

Shark

G. Jonker

Arnold Bleij

De Kikker

Cor Lokhorst

Villaboy

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Cornell Balk

Henk Koele

M. Veldhoen

P. Knikker

Niek Bultman

Jim Kroes

Hetty v.d. Berg

Antwan de Vries

H. Ponstein

D. van Dorp b.

Knipmuts Blokhut

A.J. van Tongeren

Arjen Hoogland

D. van Dorp

Pieter v.d Streek

Remco van Loo

Wim

R. Kroes

Martin Schulz

B. Spronk

Arend WHC

Rick Veldkamp

Groenploeg 2

Cor Lokhorst

Blauwe Panter

Joop S.

D. Uitslag

Keessie

Alex Jonker

Constan

Wilfred Meijer

Henkie uut Dronten

H. v.d Poll

Meester Voorspeller

B. Stouwdam

Jac de Tak

Willem v/d Hul

Bulent Akar

D.J.

J.W. van Olst

Joop afca

Keeper OWIOS 8

Kelvin B.

Ruben van Loo 2e

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Jan van Erven

B. Bakker

C. Bruijnes

Mike van ’t Oever

W. Vlieger

Jarno Spronk

J. van Hooren

Lammert v.d. Berg

Johan van Olst

Brinkwind 2

Toefie

R. Veldhoen & D. Veldhoen

Brinkwind 1

Hattem Uit

Patrick / Mitchell

G-B-S-T.

Loocity

Aart van Hell

De Leerse

Dirck de Bock

Gerco van Olst

Jacco van Boven

A. ten Hove

H. Spronk

Wiljan WHC

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Jeroen K.

BB Boys

De Kikker

Patrick Schoeber

Lisanne Koele

Alex v.d. Brink

Hendri Nagelhout

Edwin Hoogland

Streekies

Spieker

Matijs

Ben Leusink

A.J.

Petra Bruijnes

Wichert Blokhut

Streekies 2e

Lars Visscher

J. Boschman Blokhut

H. van Ommen

V.P.

F. van ’t Hul

Egbert

Erwin v/d Streek

Lato

G. van de Kerk

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Youri de Vries

Henri Pruim

Gert van Loo

Justin Bijlow

Van The Corner

Bibi / Kiki

B. Brink

A. ten Hove

Celavita Boy

R.Brink

Michel S.

Ronnie Lubbersen

J. van Putten

Arnold de Vries

Dennis v/d Berg

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Antwan de Vries

Wim

Klap v.d. Meulen

E.H. van Boven

Heimie

M. Schoeber

Gert-Win

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

C.J. Blokhut

F. Brink

Groenploeg 1

CAS Blokhut

P. Visscher

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

DREAM-TEAM

Daniël Mulder

Jennefer v/d Streek

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd