Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 09 Oktober 2021)

 

Winnaars met 11 goed:

S. Schoeber  &  Gerco Plender

 

10 goed:

 

 

B. Spronk

Daan Veldhoen

Beijeman

H. Spronk

Wim van het Ende

F. Schuld

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

M. Veldhoen

Guus & Tom

E. van Olst

B. Uitslag

Arend WHC

P. Knikker

Kelvin Spronk

Brinkwind 1

Benny T.

A. Petersen

Pieter v.d. Streek

Paul de Heer

Wesley ten Hove

 

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Dream – Team

Arne Slot

Gert & Erwin

Wiljan WHC

Egbert

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Joop S.

Alex v.d. Brink

Dennis van Es

Willem van den Hul

D.J.

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Rick Veldkamp

Erik-Jan

De Leerse

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

W. Fikse

Lammert v.d. Berg

Henkie uut Dronten

E.H. van Boven

D. de Boer

Snack-A-Jack

J. van Putten

W. van Norel

M. Schoeber

Jan van Hooren

B. Stouwdam

G. Bisschop

Jan van Erven

Wilco Leusink

Arton

C. Bruijnes

A. Jonker Springer

Driepunter

Antwan de Vries

Alleid 5e

A. de Leeuw

A. Lokhorst

Niek Bultman

Henk Tichelaar

Knipmuts Blokhut

Keessie

Casio

Wim

Meester voorspeller

Henk Uitslag

BB Boys

Aart van Hell

Bruin

Loocity

G. Maseland

D. van Dorp

De Kikker

S. Heijblok

W. v.d. Poll

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Kiki

Bulent

Sam

Hetty v.d. Berg

G. van Oene

Dream - Team

Henry Blokhut

Cor Lokhorst

Erwin v/d Streek

CAS Blokhut

Kelvin B.

Streekies

Jan van Olst Elburg

J.W. van Olst

Jacko v/d Bosch

Shark

S. Petersen

Klap v.d. Meulen

D. van Dorp b.

Meester voorspeller

Patrick / Mitchell

Cees van Loo

Lars Visscher

Jim Kroes

Aart van Hell

F. Brink

Joop afca

Peter Spronk

H. v.d. Poll

The Hunter

A. van ’t Oever

W. Vlieger

Gertwin 2

Groenploeg 1

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Cor Boeve

Jac de Tac

Gertwin

W.J. Babbel

Niek Bultman

Bult Blokhut

Petra Bruijnes

Arie van Olst

Knipmuts Blokhut

Aart van Hell

Appie

Van The Corner

Hattem uit

Spieker

Jacco van Boven

Barry

Helmer Scheffel

Jan Bosje

The Only One

Arjan Wittingen

B. Brink

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Aart-Jan

Gerwin Bisschop

Dirck de Bock

Rudi

Henri Pruim

Aart van Hell

H. Dokter

J. Boschman Blokhut

VP

Brinkwind 2

Justin Babbel

H. van Ommen

Danny

J.W. van Olst

Heimie

Arwin Vierhuis

Wilfred Meijer

Japdul

Aart van Hell

Bert Bakker

Jennefer v/d Streek

Lubertus

Brink B.

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Kazim-Kazim

Sebas

Kolkman

Daniël Mulder

F. Brink

Celavita Boy

Petra Bruijnes

Wim Nijland Blokhut

Groenploeg 2

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Remco van Loo

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd