Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 02 Oktober 2021)

 

Winnaar met 10 goed:

Keessie

 

9 goed:

 

 

Jim Kroes

Arton

Dream – Team

H. Ponstein

Egbert

Lelie Blokhut

D. van Dorp

Edwin Hoogland

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Brinkwind 1

Daan Veldhoen

A. v.d. Grijp

Brinkwind 2

B. v. B.

Gertwin 2

Martin Schulz

Matijs

J. van Hooren

A. Jonker Springer

Henk Uitslag

Jacko v/d Bosch

Paul de Heer

H. Spronk

Lars Visscher

B. Stouwdam

Xander Achter de Molen

Joop S.

Aart van Hell

Wesley ten Hove

Henkie uut Dronten

J. van Putten

Snack-A-Jack

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

G. v.d. Kerk

Jac de Tak

Arend WHC

Cees van Loo

Gertwin 1

Wiljan WHC

A. Lokhorst

Gerwin Bisschop

CAS Blokhut

Lammert v.d. Berg

J. de Groot

Henry Blokhut

Bram Nagelhout

Aart van Hell

H. v.d. Poll

Villaboy

Johan van Olst

H. van Ommen

Rick van de Kamp

P. Knikker

Groenploeg 1

Erik-Jan

BB Boys

Benny T.

Aart-Jan

The Hunter

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Helmer Scheffel

Rick Veldkamp

Lubertus Holster

Wim van het Ende

Dries Uitslag

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Bibi

Bram Nagelhout

Sven de Heer

Memi

J.W. van Olst

Gert van Loo

Joop

Streekies

W. Vlieger

Meester voorspeller

Bruin

Benny T.

G. van ’t Hof

De Kikker

Bert Bakker

Erwin v/d Streek

Beijeman

H. Sneller Ratelaar

J.W. van Olst

Pieter v.d. Streek

Arjan Wittingen

Bulent

Dream – Team

Groenploeg 2

B. Spronk

Celavita boy

Spieker

Loocity

C. Bruijnes

Marcel v/d Beek

Knipmuts Blokhut

Driepunter

Willem van den Hul

Nettie

Wim

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

C. Bruijnes Babbel

Marco Schreurs

Patrick / Mitchell

M. Veldhoen

S. Schoeber

Shark

J. van Norel alias de Bever

D. van Dorp b.

J. Boschman Blokhut

G.J. Tichelaar

Lato

Heimie

D.J.

H. Rekers

Jan van Erven

De Leerse

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

Gerben Bleumink

Dirck de Bock

Jennefer v/d Streek

R. Kroes

Ricardo van Hooren

C. van Heerde

Jarno Spronk

Van The Corner

W. Nijland Blokhut

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Danny

F. Brink

Bult Blokhut

Gijs Nagelhout

Justin Babbel

Daniël Mulder

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd