Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 25 September 2021)

 

Winnaar met 10 goed:

Gerdo van ‘t Hul

 

9 goed:

 

 

W. Nijland Blokhut

Snack-A-Jack

Patrick Schoeber

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

D. van Dorp

Lammert v.d. Berg

De Meulezanger 2

H. Spronk

Rick van de Kamp

Rick Veldkamp

A. de Leeuw

Brinkwind 1

Lato

H. Sneller

Niek Bultman

Lars Visscher

J.W. van Olst

06-45487559

Erik van Haagen

Bulent

CAS Blokhut

Wiljan WHC

Henk Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Dries Uitslag

Henkie uut Dronten

B. v. B.

Richard Schoeber

W. Vlieger

D.J.

Loocity

Alex Jonker

Arnold

Knipmuts Blokhut

Benny T.

Bruin

Erwin v/d Streek 2

Wilco Leusink

Casio

Meester voorspeller

Jan Bosje

Constan

Martin v.d. Beek

Jeroen K.

Egbert

J. van Hooren

Van The Corner

Wim

R. Kroes

Jacco van Boven

Bibi / Kiki

Alex v.d. Brink

S. Schoeber

Japdul

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

H. Ponstein

W. v.d. Poll

De Leerse

M. Schoeber

Dream – Team

Arne Slot

Marijn Schuld

Blauwe Panter

Aart van Hell

H. v.d. Poll

M. Veldhoen

Kas Blokhut

A. Jonker Springer

Henry Blokhut

Bruin

Afca Joop

De Meulezanger

Jacko v/d Bosch

Keessie

Kazim – Kazim

Joop S.

D. van Dorp

Arend WHC

Jan van Erven

Jac de Tak

Cor Lokhorst

The Hunter

G. v.d. Kerk

Alleid 5e

G. Maseland

De Kikker

Hessel Spronk

Aart van Hell

Edwin Hoogland

A. Petersen

J.W. van Olst

H. van Ommen

S. Petersen

Joop

H. Dokter

Raymon

Arjan Flier

Patrick / Mitchell

C. Bruijnes

Justin Babbel

Guus & Tom

Aart van Hell

Cees van Loo

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Toefie

Joop van Putten

Shark

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Celavita Boy

Xander Achter de Molen

Rini Wolf

Martin

Aart van Hell

Groenploeg 1

Matijs

Jarno Spronk

Groenploeg 2

Jim

G. Bisschop

C. Bruijnes

Remco van Loo

K. Bastiaan

F. Brink 2x

Alex Blokhut

Paul de Heer

Gerco van Olst

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Monique

Streekies

Heimie

Hetty v.d. Berg

Erwin v/d Streek

Helmer Scheffel

Petra Bruijnes

Pieter v.d. Streek

Martin Schulz

Henk Tichelaar

W. Fikse

D.J.

J. Boschman Blokhut

Spieker

Dream – Team

Barry

Brinkwind 2

B. Spronk

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Jennefer v/d Streek

Gertwin

Streek Boy

H. Sneller Ratelaar

P. Knikker

P. Visscher

G. van ‘t Hof

Danny

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Knipmuts Blokhut

Daniël Mulder

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Bult Blokhut

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd