Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 18 September 2021)

 

Winnaar met 10 goed:

Martin Uit de Fles

 

8 goed:

 

 

Jan van Erven

Henk Winters

Knipmuts Blokhut

D. Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Jarno Spronk

Lammert v.d. Berg

Snack-A-Jack

Jacko v/d Bosch

Alex van den Brink

Bulent Akar

J. Boschman Blokhut

A. v.d. Grijp

H. Rekers

Jan van Hooren

Drie Punter

Guus & Tom

Wichert Blokhut

B. Uitslag

Villaboy

Jennefer v/d Streek

Groenploeg 1

Brinkwind 1

Pieter v.d. Streek

Rick Veldkamp

Van The Corner

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

H. v.d. Poll

De Meulezanger

H. Tichelaar

D. van de Poll

Aart van Hell

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Gerco van Olst

D. van Dorp b.

H. Spronk

Joop

Groenploeg 2

Lelie Blokhut

Hetty v.d. Berg

W. Vlieger

R. Veldhoen

A. Petersen

Tjoenker

Dream-Team

Jan Bosje

Niek Bultman

Streekies

Lars Visscher

R. Brink

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Loocity

Baby Nagelhout

Kwast Mendel

E.H. van Boven

Jim

J. de Groot

Bruin

Rick van de Kamp

Groenploeg 4

G. van Oene

Wilfred Meijer

H. Sneller

Aart van Hell

Gerrit v/d Berg

A. de Leeuw

Meester voorspeller

Bibi/Kiki

Wim

The Hunter

Lubertus

Aart van Hell

B. v. B.

Jeroen K.

Daniël Mulder

Matijs

B. Spronk

Heimie

Gerardo van Rijssen

Erwin v/d Streek

Henk Uitslag

S. Petersen

Casio

Erik van Haagen

W. Fikse

Aart van Hell

Cees van Loo

Joop S.

D. van Dorp

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Celavita Boy

van Norel alias De Bever

Cor van Werven

Erwin v/d Streek 2

Jan van Boven

C. Bruijnes

De Leerse

Kelvin Spronk

Niek Vaessen

Beerd

F. Brink

Brinkwind 2

Jacco van Boven

Alex Blokhut

B. Brink

Shark

Wim Nijland Blokhut

G. v.d. Kerk

H. Dokter

CAS Blokhut

Egbert

Willem v.d. Hul

Henry Blokhut

Wilfred Meijer

KOVO

B. Stouwdam

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

Lisanne Koele

Dayley Eibrink

J. Bakker

De Kikker

Groenploeg 3

Martin Schulz

Dream-Team

Aart-Jan

Patrick / Mitchell

Erwin v/d Streek

H. van Ommen

KOVO

Henri Pruim

Justin Babbel

Marijn Schuld

Kazim-Kazim

C. Bruijnes

A. Jonker Springer

J. van Putten

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Sam

Gerwin Bisschop

Gert van Loo

S. Heijblok

P. Visscher

C. van Heerde

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd