Nieuws

     Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 10 Oktober 2020)

 

Winnaar met 8 goed:

M. Veldhoen

 

7 goed:

 

 

Keessie

Henk Winters

Beijeman

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Pieter v.d. Streek

Ted Hankey

Justin Babbel

Wiljan WHC

Edwin Hoogland

Constan

Henrie Blokhut

Erwin v/d Streek

P. Visscher

Wichert Blokhut

R. Brink

Alex Jonker

Ronald Veldhoen

B. Brink

W.J. Babbel

H. Dokter

Jarno Spronk

Arnold Bleij

Petra Bruijnes

Dream – Team CAS

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

J. Boschman Blokhut

Patrick Schoeber

De Meulezanger

Wichert Blokhut

Richard Schoeber

Henk Kuipers

Teunis Blokhut

Toefie

Jacko v/d Bosch

CAS Blokhut

Hen3 Nagelhout

Arton

Jos van Boven

Jacques Vaessen

Wilfred Westerhuis

Lubertus Holster

G. v.d. Kerk

Martin Schulz

Johan van Olst

Shark

BB Boys

Lammert v.d. Berg

Willem v.d. Hul

D. van Dorp

Henk Uitslag

Jan van Hooren

Gys Nagel

H. Ponstein

C. Bruijnes

Jennefer v/d Streek

Jim Kroes

W. van Norel

Jan van Erven

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Heimie

W. Nijland Blokhut

Eppe Bremskie

Joop S.

J. Boschman Blokhut

Henrico Spronk

Ricardo van Hooren

Peter Uitslag

Kelvin Spronk

Maria Goossens

M. Schoeber

Allan 5e

Hattem uit

D.J.

Meester voorspeller

Niek Bultman

Wim

Brinkwind 1

Arend Boschman WHC

Dick Bruinewoud

H. van Ommen

Jacco van Boven

Driesmanen

R. Kroes

Dream -Team Erwin

Daan Mulder

Nettie

Aart van Hell

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

The Hunter

B. v. H.

Blauwe Panter

Patrick / Mitchell

Matijs

Mulligen

Snack-A-Jack

Kelvin B.

Brinkwind 2

Loocity

Wichert Vlieger

Lars Visscher

J.W. van Olst

Hetty v.d. Berg

S. Heijblok

Egbert

Bruin

Dream – Team Jim

Bert Uitslag

S. Schoeber

De Kikker

Driepunter

Groenploeg 1

Joop afca

VP

Groenploeg 2

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Wilfred Meijer

Casio

Aart van Hell

D. van Dorp b.

J.W. van Olst

E. van Olst

Dirk de Bock

H. v.d. Poll

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Van The Corner

Celavitaboy

Bibi - Kiki

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd