Nieuws

     Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 03 Oktober 2020)

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

 

Lars Visscher

Alex Blokhut

Blokhut Kont

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

J.W. van Olst

Patrick / Mitchell

Driesmanen

Mulligen

Jarno Spronk

Henk Uitslag

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Henk Kuipers lust graag gebak

De Meulezanger

The Hunter

Alex Jonker

Bert Uitslag

BB Boys

M. Schoeber

Toefie

Gerrit van Olst

W. Vlieger

R. Veldhoen

Van The Corner

Driepunter

Eppe Bremskie

Ted Hankey

Willem van den Hul

Aart-Jan

Patrick Schoeber

Edwin Hoogland

Jacques Vaessen

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Abdul Doufikar

Henk Winters

Gert van Olst

B. Spronk

Maria Goossens

Gerco van Olst

Aart van Hell

Wilfred Westerhuis

Eddie van Olst

Lammert v.d. Berg

Kelvin B.

J.W. van Olst

Hetty v.d. Berg

H. Ponstein

Casio

Teunis Blokhut

Erik-Jan

Dream - Team CAS

Blokhut Kont

Joop S.

Kees Nagelhout

Wilfred Meijer

Hattem uit Babbel

Jermaine Lens

De Kikker

Shark

Snack-A-Jack

S. Schoeber

Arnold Bleij

Gerardo

Richard Schoeber

R. Kroes

H. Rekers

John van Boven

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Guus & Tom Mostert

Peter Uitslag

Groenploeg 2

Wiljan WHC

Loocity

Hen3 Nagel

CAS Blokhut

Jacko v/d Bosch

Aart van Hell

W. Blokhut

Martin

Gert Jonker

J. Boschman Blokhut

Lammert v.d. Berg

Hesjedal

Brinkwind 1

Aart van Hell

C. Bruijnes

Brinkwind 2

PV

Arwin Vierhuis

C. Bruijnes

Cees van Loo

Paul de Heer

H. van Ommen

Marco Schreurs

Cor Lokhorst

W.J. Vosselman

Aart van Hell

Matijs

Jennefer v/d Streek

D.J.

Jacco van Boven

Teunis van Diepen

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Celavitaboy

Arend WHC

Aart van Hell

D. van Dorp OWIOS

G. Mensink

Dick Bruinewoud

Bruin

Pieter v.d. Streek

Jan van Erven

Dream – Team Erwin

Bibi / Kiki

Allan 5e

R. Brink

B. v. B.

Dick Bruinewoud

B. Brink

Sven de Heer

P. Visscher

Erwin v/d Streek

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

D, van Dorp

Dream – Team Jim

Hattem uit

Constan Uitslag

Wim

Heimie

Henry Blokhut

Jim Kroes

Afca Joop Groningen

W. Nijland Blokhut

A. Jonker Springer

D. van Dorp b.

Beijeman

Groenploeg 1

Dirck de Bock

Aart

Egbert

H. v.d. Poll

Jarno Knikker

Kazim- Kazim

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Gert van Loo

Gert v.d. Kerk

H. Dokter

Jan van Boven

F. Brink

S. Heijblok

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

J. Boschman Blokhut

 

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd