Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 26 September  2020)

 

Winnaars met 9 goed:

De Kikker   &   H. Ponstein

 

8 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

H. v.d. Poll

A. Lokhorst

Patrick Schoeber

Lars Visscher

J.W. van Olst

Martin Schulz

Alex Jonker

B. Spronk

Toefie

W.J. Babbel

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

De Meulezanger

Gerrit ten Hove

Joop S.

Brinkwind 1

Van The Corner

W. v.d. Poll

Brinkwind 2

Heimie

Constan

Lammert v.d. Berg

F. Schuld

Jacko v/d Bosch

W. Vlieger

H. Sneller

E.H. van Boven

Mulligen

W. Fikse

A. Foppen

Arjen Hoogland

A. Petersen

The Hunter

Villaboy

Aart van Hell

Gert van Olst

Teunis Blokhut

P. Knikker

Jacco van Boven

G. Maseland

B. Uitslag

W. Schuld

A. Jonker Springer

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Wilfred Westerhuis

Arton

Erik van Haagen

Eddie van Olst

Pieter v.d. Streek

Rick Veldkamp

M. Schoeber

Jan van Erven

Keessie

S. Schoeber

A. v.d. Grijp

Het Orakel

Groenploeg 1

Driepunter

C. Bruijnes

Groenploeg 2

Jens Toornstra

G. van Oene

Joop van Putten

Hattem uit

Celavitaboy

Jan van Hooren

Maria Goossens

Sven de Heer

Aart

Frie de Piepol

Dirck de Bock

Shark

J.W. van Olst

Ik doe niet meer mee a.d Toto

A. van ’t Oever

Paul de Heer

Jim Kroes

Ted Hankey

P. Uitslag

M. Veldhoen

Aart van Hell

P. Bisschop

Bibi / Kiki

A. Holstege

Aart van Hell

Driesmanen

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Connie Bisschop

Abdul Doufikar

Henk Winters

G. Bisschop

Martin Schulz

D. van Dorp

Erwin v/d Streek

Aart van Hell

D. van Dorp b.

Petra Bruijnes

Henk Uitslag

R. Brink

Egbert

Cor Lokhorst

Gerrit v/d Berg

Dream – Team

Erwin v/d Streek

Henrie Blokhut

Erik Magre

Mike van W.

Dennie Makkelie

Beijeman

Snack-A-Jack

Matijs

D.J.

Xander Achter de Molen

H. Dokter

Wiljan WHC

A. de Leeuw

Hesjedal

PV

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

J. Boschman Blokhut

B. v. H.

Aart-Jan Schoonhoven

Wichert Blokhut

Hetty v.d. Berg

Afca Joop

CAS Blokhut

Jan van Boven

KOVO

Joep V.

S. Heijblok

Loocity

L. Holster

Johan van Olst

G. v.d. Kerk

Bernice Holster

Ricardo van Hooren

Arnold Bleij

Alleid 5e

B. v. B.

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Wim Nijland Blokhut

Henk Tichelaar

B. Brink

Gert van ’t Ende

Sam

F. Brink

BB Boys

H. van Ommen

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Arjan ten Hove

Jennefer v/d Streek

Dream - Team

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Gerco van Olst

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd