Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 19 September  2020)

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

Maria Goossens

Jennefer v/d Streek

Villaboy

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

Blauwe Panter

Martin Schulz

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Nettie

J.W. van Olst

Stageloper Flootje

Spieker

Lammert v.d. Berg

Jan van Erven

Uros Spajic

Jim Kroes

Hesjedal

Keessie

Metsjfiksing

Arnold Bleij

Het Orakel

D. Uitslag

Erwin v/d Streek Babbel

Lars Visscher

H. van Ommen

Wilfred Westerhuis

WHC in ‘t Rood

Cees van Loo

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Edwin Hoogland

W. Vlieger

Aart

J.W. van Olst

H. Sneller

Arton

Driepunter

Henk Uitslag

Aart van Hell 2x

Daniël v/d Poll

H. Rekers

Mulligen

Niek Bultman

Snack-A-Jack

Bever Blokhut

B. Stouwdam

M. Veldhoen

Arend Boschman

Henk Winters

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Klap v.d. Meulen

Wiljan Boschman

Pieter v.d. Streek

Joop S.

J. Boschman Blokhut

BB Boys

G.J. Tichelaar

Henry Blokhut

Brinkwind 2

Wim

Teunis Blokhut

Holle Bolle Gijs

Egbert

Wichert Blokhut

Helmer Scheffel

H. v.d. Poll

B. Brink

B. Spronk

Sven de Heer

H. Dokter

Jarno Spronk

Arjan v.d. Weerd

Barry

Patrick Schoeber

Loocity

Groenploeg 1

Driesmanen

Erik-Jan

Groenploeg 2

G. van ’t Hof

Jan van Hooren

Meester voorspeller

Constan

De Kikker

Aart van Hell

Jacco van Boven

A. v.d. Grijp

Mitch v/h Ende

Alex v.d. Brink

Shark

G. Maseland

W.J. Babbel

P. Uitslag

H. Nagelhout

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Dirck de Bock

Alex Blokhut

Dream - Team 1

D. van Dorp

Brinkwind 1

Dream - Team 2

Matijs

Jacko v/d Bosch

Arjan v.d. Weerd

Van The Corner

E.H. van Boven

Alex Jonker

G. v.d. Essenburg

Aart van Hell

PV

J. van Putten

Rudi Kroes

Patrick / Mitchell

P. Knikker

C. Bruijnes

Xander Achter de Molen

Lubertus

G. van Oene

S. Schoeber

Hetty v.d. Berg

The Hunter

H. Ponstein

Petra Bruijnes

Bibi / Kiki

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Lato

Hattem uit

Alleid 5e

R. Brink

D. van Dorp b.

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Justin Babbel

Jeroen van Tongeren

CAS Blokhut

C. Bruijnes Babbel

Sam

W. Nijland Blokhut

Rick v/d Kamp

S. Heijblok

Gerco van Olst

A. Jonker Springer

P. Visscher

Niek Vaessen

Erwin v/d Streek

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

G. Jonker

Celavitaboy

R. Kroes

Aart-Jan

Dick v/d Streek

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Steffan

Heimie

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd