Nieuws

       Bovenmolen pool      

 

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 05 September  2020)

 

Winnaar met 12 goed:

Henk Uitslag

 

11 goed:

 

 

W. v.d. Poll

Cor Lokhorst

Rick Veldkamp

Patrick Schoeber

Keessie

 

 

 

 

10 goed:

 

 

Wilfred Westerhuis

M. Schoeber

Joâo Carlos Teixeira

P. Bisschop

B. Stouwdam

H. v.d. Poll

A. de Leeuw

Bever Blokhut

Ricardo van Hooren

B. Veldkamp

Spieker

 

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

A. Lokhorst

B. Spronk

Martin Schulz

Jacko v/d Bosch

E. Hoogland

A. v.d. Grijp

Wilco Leusink

De Kikker

S. Petersen

B. Uitslag

Henk Winters

D. van Dorp b.

Aart van Hell

Van The Corner

E.H. van Boven

Toefie

 

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Driesmanen

Joop S.

A. Petersen

W. Fikse

Naamloos

D. van Dorp

Cees van Loo

Lammert v.d. Berg

K. Bastiaan + CL

Nettie

H. Spronk

Paul de Heer

Erik-Jan

Dream – Team

B. v. B.

Jim Kroes

Jan van Erven

Aart van Hell 2x

G. Maseland

The Hunter

Peter Spronk

Henry Blokhut

Teunis Blokhut

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

CAS Blokhut

Dream – Team

Loocity

Alex Blokhut

Lars Visscher

H. Nagelhout

W. Nijland Blokhut

Aart van Hell

Ponnie

W. Vlieger

Matijs

G. v.d. Kerk

Wilfred Meijer

D.J.

Shark

H. Ponstein

Snack-A-Jack

Jacco van Boven

H. Sneller

Alex v.d. Brink

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Heimie

Dirck de Bock

Melle The Fox

Maria Goossens

J. Boschman Blokhut

Daniël v/d Poll

Pieter v.d. Streek

Justin Babbel

Henk Tichelaar

Jonkertje

Arnold Bleij

Jennefer v/d Streek

L. Holster

Daley Eibrink

Bruin

S. Schoeber

Kelvin Spronk

Helmer Scheffel

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Celavitaboy

Patrick / Mitchell

Sven de Heer

PV

S. Heijblok

Afca Joop

B. Brink

Wichert Blokhut

H. Rekers

Erwin v/d Streek

P. Visscher

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Rudi Kroes

F. Schuld

Hetty v.d. Berg

Ronny Kroes

Arjan v.d. Weerd

Petra Bruijnes

Willem-Jan

Laura Schuld

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Noah

C. Bruijnes

Jos van Boven

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

R. Brink

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd