Nieuws

     Bovenmolen pool       

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 07 Maart  2020)

 

Winnaar met 11 goed:

S. Schoeber

 

10 goed:

 

 

Loocity

Beerd

Groenploeg 1

Zingende Bakker

Wim

D. Uitslag

H. Sneller

Peukie

Melle The Fox

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

Wilfred Westerhuis

Patrick / Mitchell

Patrick Schoeber 2x

Henk Winters

Villaboy

Michel Schoeber

Gijs Nagelhout

Maria Goossens

M. Schoeber

The Hunter

Meester voorspeller

A. Jonker Springer

Godfried van Boeljon

Jacco van Boven

H. v.d. Poll

KOVO

Jarno Spronk

Lammert v.d. Berg

De Kikker

H. Rekers

P. Knikker

Constan

Arnold van ’t Oever

Arjan Flier

Pang Vogel

Rick Veldkamp

Mike

Henk Scheffel

P. Uitslag

W.J. Babbel

Gerrit v/d Berg

Casio

Bever Blokhut

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Cor Lokhorst 2x

Jacko v/d Bosch

Snack-A-Jack

Erik-Jan 2x

Zeune van Jack

H. van Ommen

Aart van Hell 2x

B. Stouwdam

Jan van Erven

Henry Blokhut

Bruin

Brinkwind 2

Teunis Blokhut

B. Spronk

B. Brink

J. Boschman Blokhut

R. Veldhoen

R. Brink

Jeroen Koele

Paul de Heer

C. Bruijnes

Rick Veldkamp

E.H. van Boven

J. van Olst pr

Streekies

Toefie

Niek Vaessen

Driepunter

Lato

Koning Toto

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Cees van Loo

Martin Schuz

W. van het Ende

G. v.d. Essenburg

Petra Bruijnes

Spieker

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

W. Vlieger 2x

Celavitaboy

Brinkwind 1

Jarno Spronk 2x

Heimie

Leida

Aart van Hell 2x

Lars Visscher

BB Boys

J.W. van Olst

B. v. B.

Arend WHC

Gerrit van Olst

Dirck de Bock

CAS gp

Gerco van Olst

Abdul Doufikar

De Leerse

Arjen Jans

Pieter v.d. Streek

Richard Schoeber

Aleid

Wilfred Meijer

H. Rekers

Hattem uit

Melle The Fox

Thomas B.

Dream – Team

Bibi / Kiki

Shark

Japdul

Joop S.

W. v.d. Poll

Supporter van zingende Bakker

Willem v.d. Hul

Erwin v/d Streek

Sam

D.J.

G. Bisschop

Gerard Lokhorst

A. Lokhorst

Alex Blokhut

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

D. van Dorp

L. Holster

Groenploeg 2

D. van Dorp b.

Barry

H. Dokter

E. van Olst

Justin Babbel

Wiljan WHC

Gert van Olst

Egbert

Gerdo van ’t Hul

J.W. van Olst

B. v. B.

Petra Bruijnes

Afca Joop

S. Heijblok

A. Foppen

A. Lokhorst

Rudy

Jacques Vaessen

Aart van Hell

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Jan van Hooren

Joop van Putten

Bert

Marijn Schuld

B. Uitslag

Alex jonker

R. Kroes

Jennefer v/d Streek

A. de Leeuw

Beijeman

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Arnold Bleij 2x

Wim Nijland Blokhut

F. Brink

P. Visscher

Matijs

J. van Norel

Daniël

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

A.J.

Arton

Wichert Blokhut

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Koekoek JR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd