Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 01 Februari  2020)

 

Winnaars met 8 goed:

Wichert Blokhut  &  H. Sneller

 

7 goed:

 

 

W. Vlieger

B. Stouwdam

B. Brink

G. van Oene

R. Kroes

R. Brink

Paul de Heer

Jennefer v/d Streek

R. Veldhoen

Niek Bultman

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

Henk Winters

Egbert

Shark

H. v.d. Poll

A. Jonker Springer

Helmer Scheffel

G. v.d. Kerk

D. Uitslag

G. Bisschop

Hattem uit

J. van Putten

J.W. van Olst

Niek Vaessen

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Gert van Olst

A. de Leeuw

Groenploeg 1

Streekies

Casio

C. Bruijnes

Marc Netto

Wilfred Meijer

Brinkwind 1

Celavitaboy

Oguzhan Özyakup

Brinkwind 2

Driepunter

D. van Dorp

H. Dokter

Aart van Hell 2x

Toefie

BB Boys

Alex Blokhut

Dick Bruinewoud

Leida Brink

Henry Blokhut

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Snack-A-Jack

B. Spronk

E. Hoogland

Wiljan WHC

Loocity

G. van ’t Hof

Cees van Loo

M. Schoeber

Cor Boeve

Villaboy

B. Uitslag

W. Fikse

G. Maseland

H. Spronk

Arnold Bleij

Heimie

A. Petersen

Lammert v.d. Berg

Joop S.

Jan van Hooren

P. Knikker

Koning Toto

Gerdo van ’t Hul

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

Klap v/d Meulen

Jan van Erven

Wilfred Westerhuis

Maria Goossens

Groenploeg 2

Teunis Blokhut

A. Lokhorst

J.W. van Olst

B. Veldhoen

Constan

Nettie

Bibi / Kiki

Matijs

L. Holster

A. v.d. Grijp

Willem v.d. Hul

Jos van Boven

De Kikker

E.H. van Boven

The Hunter

Aart van Hell 2x

H. Rekers

P. Uitslag

D. van Dorp b.

Patrick Schoeber

Kobus

Erwin v/d Streek 2e

Koekoek Junior

Zingende Bakker

Pieter v.d. Streek

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

S. Schoeber

W. Nijland Blokhut

CAS gp

E. van Olst

Jacco van Boven

Arend WHC

KOVO

Wim

H. van Ommen

S. Heijblok

B. v. B.

De Leerse

Dream – Team

Lars Visscher

Petra Bruijnes

R. Schoeber

Jarno Spronk

Henk Tromp

Erwin v/d streek

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

J. Boschman Blokhut

Henk Ponstein

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd