Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 07 December  2019)

 

Winnaar met 9 goed:

Dream-Team

 

8 goed:

 

 

Constan

Abdul Doufikar

Jacco van Boven

H. Ponstein

Lars Visscher

Meester voorspeller

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

A. de Leeuw

Martin Schulz

S. Petersen

J. Boschman Blokhut

A. Lokhorst

Jarno Spronk

Henk Winters

Hattem uit

D.J.

Erik-Jan

Arton

Jacko v/d Bosch

Tiemen de Vries

H. v.d. Poll

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Arnold Bleij

Toefie

Wiljan WHC

Jos van Boven

P. Uitslag

Brinkwind 1

Robbin Kroes

H. Sneller

C. van Heerde

Teun Kroes

D. van Dorp

E. van Olst

Jim Kroes

D. van Dorp b

H. Tichelaar

R. Kroes

D. van Dorp gp

Wilfred Meijer

Barry

G. Bisschop

Marco van Basten

Erwin v/d Streek

De Meulezanger

Kazim-Kazim

Wim

Jack on Tour

Jan van Hooren

S. Heijblok

B. v. B.

J.W. van Olst

Alleid 2e

Alex Blokhut

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Kobus

J. van Putten

Groenploeg 1

G. van ’t Hof

Loocity

Snack-A-Jack

Afca Joop

Celavitaboy

CAS gp

A. Lokhorst

Aart Foppen

De Leerse

W. Fikse

Richard Schoeber

BB Boys

A. Petersen

Casio

B. Brink

Wilfred Meijer

Gerdo van ’t Hul

R. Brink

Koning Toto

Sam

Brinkwind 2

Bibi / Kiki

G. v.d. Kerk

Arend WHC

L. Holster

Dries Uitslag

Willem v.d. Hul

W. Blokhut

KOVO

Pieter v.d. Streek

Henry Blokhut

Joop S.

The Hunter

Teunis Blokhut

Driepunter

P. Knikker

G. van Oene

Nettie

G. Maseland

A. Jonker Springer

J.W. van Olst

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Cor Lokhorst

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Cor Lokhorst

OWIOS 2 Kampioen

Jan van Erven

Aart van Hell 3x

Talitha van Hooren

Groenploeg 2

M. Schoeber

Mark P.

Justin Babbel

S. Schoeber

Patrick / Mitchell

Aleid

Patrick Schoeber

Jennefer v/d Streek

H. Rekers

Lato

Alex Jonker

W. v.d. Poll

G. van ‘t Hul ‘t Loo

Koning Toto

B. Uitslag

Beijeman

Bertus Kroes

Shark

Matijs

W. Vlieger

B. Veldhoen

Bruin

De Kikker

De Greune

Wim Nijland Blokhut

Villaboy

Erwin v/d Streek 2e

Lammert v.d. Berg

Koet Adnalem

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Niek Bultman

Streekies

Leida

Gerrit ten Hove

Heimie

Julian

P. Visscher

W. Vlieger

A. Holstege

Petra Bruijnes

Egbert

Jacques Vaessen

Cees van Loo

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Jan van Boven

Hetty v.d. Berg

J. van Olst pr

E.H. van Boven

 

C. Bruijnes              

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd