Nieuws

       Bovenmolen pool       

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 23 November  2019)

 

Winnaar met 8 goed:

De Leerse

 

7 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

Heimie

Brinkwind 1

Daniël v/d Poll

Arnold Bleij

Teunis Blokhut

H. Rekers

Cees van Loo

W. Nijland Blokhut

Jeroen K.

B. v. B.

W. Vlieger

Kobus

H. Sneller Ratelaar

D. Uitslag

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Celavitaboy

Hetty v.d. Berg

Brinkwind 2

Toefie

H. v.d. Poll

Jan van Erven

Henry Blokhut

Aart Foppen

Snack-A-Jack

Polanski

Talitha

Aart van Hell gp

Matijs

G. van ’t Hof

J. van Olst pr

M. Schoeber

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Gert van Olst

Casio

G.J. Tichelaar

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Henk Winters

Gijs Nagelhout

Wiljan WHC

Wim van het Ende

Hattem uit

BB Boys

P. Uitslag

Erik van Haagen

CAS gp

Marcel v/d Beek

G. Bisschop

J. van Putten

J.W. van Olst

Godfried van Boeljon

S. Schoeber

Jacko v/d Bosch

Sebastiaan Jans

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Richard Schoeber

Alex Jonker

D. de Boer

Patrick Schoeber

Kemo Dalanta

Jarno Spronk

Streekies

Meko Talanda

E.H. van Boven

Erwin v/d Streek

Aleid Babbel

Dream-Team

Jennefer v/d Streek

P. Visscher

D. van Dorp

Pieter v.d. Streek

Joop S.

KOVO

B. Stouwdam

Shark

Meester voorspeller

G. v.d. Kerk

Geerlin van Weeghel

The Hunter

Wilfred Meijer

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Jan van Hooren

Henkie we worden Kampioen

Arend WHC

Tamara

Jim Kroes

R. Brink

Niek Vaessen

Wout van Weeghel

B. Brink

B. Lowijs

Willem-Jan van Weeghel

C. van Heerde

Petra Bruijnes

D. van Dorp gp

H. Dokter

Kazim-Kazim

Bibi / Kiki

Groenploeg 2

H. Nagelhout

Kevin

C. Bruijnes

Daniël v/d Poll Babbel

Marijn Schuld

H. van Ommen

Alex Blokhut

De Kikker

Gerrit Koopman

J. Boschman Blokhut

Lammert v.d. Berg

Henk Dijkhuizen

B. Spronk

G. van Oene

D. van Dorp b.

J.W. van Olst

Aart van Hell

Koekoek Junior

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

R. Kroes

Diane Ponstein

Groenploeg 1

Loocity

Alleid 2e

Leida

Daniël Mulder

Lato

B. v. H.

W. Blokhut

Groningen de gekste

Villaboy

Sam

UEFA Maffia

Driepunter

Rudi

Erik-Jan

Martin Schulz

L. Holster

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Klap v.d. Meulen

Justin Babbel

Bruin

Willemien de Heer

 

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Barry

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd