Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool        

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 02 November  2019)

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

Rick Veldkamp    &    Mitch v/h Ende

 

9 goed:

 

 

Heimie

Bibi / Kiki

Cees van Loo

Celavitaboy

 

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

G. van ’t Hul ‘t Loo

G. van Oene

B. Brink

Bert Bultman

B. Stouwdam

Wiljan WHC

Daniël v/d Poll

Henk Winters

De Leerse

B. Veldhoen

Helmer Scheffel

J. van Olst pr

Martin Schulz

H. Sneller Ratelaar

J.W. van Olst 2x

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Cor Lokhorst

Shark

H. van Ommen

Wout van Weeghel

G. Maseland

Aart van Hell gp

Geerlin van Weeghel

Hattem uit

R. Brink

Ponnie

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

BB Boys

Aartje Kroes

Xander Achter de Molen

Alex v.d. Brink

B. Kroes

Talent van de Weerd 4e

Handje v.d. Linde

Peter Spronk

Arno Klein

Joop S.

Jarno Spronk

F. van Olst

De Kikker

Wilco Leusink

A. Lokhorst

Willem v.d. Hul

M. Schoeber

Julian

H. Rekers

Dick Adje

Kazim – Kazim

Lammert v.d. Berg

A. Jonker Springer

Erik van Haagen

Willem-Jan

H. v.d. Poll

Gerdo van ’t Hul

B. Uitslag

Toefie

CAS & Aart

H. Ponstein

Afca Joop

Jeroen Koele

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Damian Heibrink

Wim

Leida

Lars Visscher

G. Mensink

Brinkwind 1

Jim Kroes

Aart van Hell

Arend WHC

De Meulezanger

Godfried van Boeljon

Snack-A-Jack

Jarno Knikker

B. Veldkamp

Groenploeg 2

The Hunter

KOVO

Jan van Erven

Streekies

Bruin

Jan van Hooren

Arton

Alleid 2e

Talitha van Hooren

CAS & Jan Blokhut

D. Uitslag

P. Uitslag

B. Spronk

G. v.d. Essenburg

W. Nijland Blokhut

Driepunter

A. Holstege

Teunis Blokhut

Paul de Heer

Jacko v/d Bosch

Wilfred Meijer

Loocity

Fedrico Farvekkie

Patrick / Mitchell

Marijn Schuld

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Lubertus Holster

Villaboy

P. Knikker

Rick van de Kamp

E. van Olst

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Meko Talanda

Berry v/d Hoorn

Groenploeg 1

Melle Melanda

Shirley Dobber

C. Bruijnes

Koning Toto

Wim

C. van Heerde

D.J.

Arjan ten Hove

B. v. H.

Egbert

Abdul Douficar

A. v.d. Grijp

Erik-Jan

Rika Koele – van het Ende

B. v. B.

Arnold Bleij

Pangvogel

Dennis van Es

S. Schoeber

Erwin v/d Streek

E.H. van Boven

W. de Heer

Constan Uitslag

G. van ’t Hof

A. Vorsselman

Henry Blokhut

Jacques Vaessen

W.J. Babbel

Peter Spronk Babbel

De Greune

Dick Bruinewoud

W. Vlieger

G. Bisschop

J. van Putten

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

D. van Dorp

Dream – Team

Aart-Jan

A. de Leeuw

Jennefer v/d Streek

Arie van Olst

Patrick Schoeber

Sam

Lato

Pieter v.d. Streek

D. van Dorp b.

Aart van Hell

Casio

J. Boschman Blokhut

Wilfred Meijer

R. Kroes

Aart Foppen

Cor Lokhorst

Justin Babbel

Nettie

Dick van Dieren

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Dream Team 2

Daniël

Brinkwind 2

S. Heijblok

Jacco van Boven

D. van Dorp g.

Aart van Hell

Jacques Vaessen

Henk Tichelaar

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

P. Visscher

 

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Erwin v/d Streek

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd