Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 26 Oktober  2019)

 

Winnaars met 8 goed:

 

Jan van Erven

De tafel van 3

Henk Winters

J.W. van Olst

Aart van Hell

Fedrico Farvekkie

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Gijs Nagelhout

Alex Blokhut

Arend WHC

Young Boys

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

G. van Oene

Alex Jonker

J. van Olst pr

Hetty v.d. Berg

Dream – Team

C. van Heerde

Jarno Spronk

Erwin v/d Streek

CAS gp

Villaboy

J.W. van Olst

Loocity

Joop S.

Daan de Witte Tornado

Driepunter

Joop T.

Wilfred Westerhuis

Aart van Hell 2x

Joop van Putten

S. Heijblok

H. Sneller

Bibi / Kiki

A. v.d. Grijp

P. Uitslag

W. Vlieger

Kelvin Spronk

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

DF

Heimie

BB Boys

Gerdo van ’t Hul

A. Petersen

Wiljan WHC

W. de Heer

S. Petersen

Brinkwind 1

D.J.

Fred Mensink

H. Dokter

Cees van Loo

Geerlin van Weeghel

F. Brink

Wilco Leusink

Willem-Jan

Gerrit v/d Berg

Melle Malanda

Erik-Jan

Jan van Hooren

Bruin

Berry v/d Hoorn

Alleid 2e

H. Ponstein

H. Rekers

J. van Putten

A. Jonker Springer

S. Schoeber

Wilfred Meijer

Lammert v.d. Berg

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Joyce Rens

J. Boschman Blokhut

Groenploeg 2

Daniël v/d Poll

Henry Blokhut

H. van Ommen

H. v.d. Poll

W. Nijland Blokhut

De Leerse

Marijn Schuld

Patrick Schoeber

C. Bruijnes

Loop naar de Donderdag

Lato

Petra Bruijnes 2x

De Meulezanger

D. Uitslag

Nettie

Egbert

Kazim – Kazim

Martin Schulz

Aart van Hell

Japdul

Gerdo van ‘t Hul

Wim

L. Holster

B. Spronk

Van The Corner

Kwast

Wessels – Zeist

W. Vlieger

Julian ten Hove

G. Jonker

Toefie

A. Lokhorst

Jacko v/d Bosch

Teko Malanda

B. v. H.

Casio

Gert van Olst

Spieker

Godfried van Boeljon

J. van Hooren maatje

Pieter v.d. Streek

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

Rick Veldkamp

R. Brink

Lars van Boven

Teunis Blokhut

B. Brink

Jacco van Boven

Wout van Weeghel

Brinkwind 2

Streekies

B. v. B.

Leida

Jennefer v/d Streek

B. Stouwdam

Snack-A-Jack

Erwin v/d Streek

Shark

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

H. Spronk

W.J. Babbel

D. van Dorp b.

The Hunter

Justin Babbel

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Celavitaboy

D. van Dorp

Groenploeg 1

Hattem uit

D. van Dorp g.

P. Visscher

Matijs

B. Veldhoen

Lars Visscher

 

 

 

0 goed:

 

 

Alex

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd