Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 05 Oktober  2019)

 

Winnaars met 7 goed:

 

Patrick Schoeber

Henk Winters

C. van Heerde

Melle The Fox

B. Spronk

Erik van Haagen

Berry v/d Hoorn                            

P. Visscher

B. Stouwdam

Dennis / Marijn

  

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

Shark

Snack-A-Jack

Dries Uitslag

Heimie

Groenploeg 1

J. van Putten

Casio

B. Brink

Kelvin Spronk

S. Schoeber

Brinkwind 1

G. J. Tichelaar

J.A.M. van den Bosch

CAS gp

Meester voorspeller

Gerdo van ’t Hul

De Leerse

Marko

Cor lokhorst

A. van ’t Oever

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Cor Lokhorst

The Hunter

H. Dokter

Gerrit ten Hove

Arton

Arend WHC

Henry Blokhut

Hesjedal

J. van Olst pr

Wim

Erik Fien

Hetty v.d. Berg

Alex Blokhut

Marcel v/d Beek

Sme

Alleid 2e

Aart van Hell 2x

Meester voorspeller

Blauwe Panter

Niek Vaessen

Egbert

Wim van het Ende

Bibi / Kiki

Daan Veldhoen

Lammert v.d. Berg

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Jacobs wegje

Arjan ten Hove

Aart van Hell gp

D. van Dorp

Arno Klein

R. Brink

Streekies

H. Rekers

Groenploeg 2

Jennefer v/d Streek

Cor Lokhorst

BB Boys

Petra Bruijnes

A. Jonker Springer

Jan van Erven

J. Boschman Blokhut

Wilco Leusink

Van The Corner

J.W. van Olst

G. van ’t Hof

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Porto was niet best

Loocity

W. Vlieger

Marijn Schuld

KOVO

R. Veldhoen

Wout van Weeghel

P. Uitslag

Germa

Geerlin van Weeghel

E.H. van Boven

G. v.d. Kerk

Lars Visscher

Cees van Loo

D.J.

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Arnold Bleij

Pieter v.d. Streek

Brinkwind 2

B. v. B.

Kelvin B.

Wiljan WHC

Aart Foppen

Niek Bultman

C. Bruijnes

Gert van Olst

J.W. van Olst

Bertus

Alex v.d. Brink

W. Blokhut

Aart-Jan

Julian ten Hove

A. de Leeuw

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Jacco van Boven

A. ten Hove

Aart van Hell

Erik-Jan

Martin Schulz

E.H. van Boven

Jeroen Koele

Porto was een makkie!

Teunis Blokhut

Nettie

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Driepunter

Lubertus Holster

Dirck de Bock

Rudi Kroes

A. v.d. Grijp

Lato

A. Holstege

Paul de Heer

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Japdul

Erwin v/d Streek

H. van Ommen

Dream - Team

A. Lokhorst

H. Ponstein

Jarno Spronk

S. Heijblok

H. v.d. Poll

P. Knikker

Arjan Koster

De Meulezanger

B. Veldhoen

Gerco van Olst

Kazim – Kazim

Justin Blom

 

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Willem v.d. Hul

Bruin

CAS-Jan Blokhut

Joop S.

 

 

 

 

 

0 goed:

 

 

E. van Oene

Erik Magre

Leida Brink

Evert & Dick

W. Nijland Blokhut

Patrick Schoeber

Dick van Dieren

Jacques Vaessen

D. van Dorp b.

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd