Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 28 September  2019)

 

Winnaars met 9 goed:

R. Brink    en   Arend WHC

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

J.W. van Olst 2x

A. Lokhorst

H. van Ommen

W. v.d. Poll

E.H. van Boven

Brinkwind 2

Jennefer Jonker

G. v.d. Linde

H. Sneller

Ponnie

Erik-Jan

B. Veldhoen

Gerdo van ‘t Hul

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Wim

Teunis Blokhut

Aart van Hell gp

Aart van Hell

W. u/d B.

CAS gp

L. Kolkman

B. Spronk

B. Brink

Lammert v.d. Berg

B. Bultman

Wiljan WHC

Jacko v/d Bosch

Wim van het Ende

Jan van Erven

Driepunter

Dries Uitslag

Jan van Hooren

Toefie

The Hunter

Nettie

Alex Jonker

Willistuta@deVos

Lub Holster

Dream - Team

Aart Foppen

Lato

Patrick Schoeber

W. Fikse

H. v.d. Poll

Villaboy

E. van Olst

Fernando Riksen r.i.p.

Rudi Kroes

Groenploeg 2

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

S. Schoeber

T. Kasteel

C. van Heerde

M. Schoeber

G. Maseland

J. van Olst pr

Richard Schoeber

A. Holstege

Patrick / Mitchell

H. Rekers

Aart van Hell 2x

Wilco Leusink

Wilfred Westerhuis

S. Heijblok

Jim Kroes

Casio

Gert van Olst

Wout van Weeghel

Pieter v.d. Streek

Constan

Blauwe Panter

Dennis van Es

Lars Visscher

Pang Vogel

Arjan v.d. Weerd

Japdul Doufikar

De Meulezanger

Jarno Spronk

D. van Dorp b.

Meester voorspeller

B. v. B.

Hetty v.d. Berg

Cor Lokhorst

  

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

W. Nijland Blokhut

Snack-A-Jack

D.J.

Dirck de Bock

Groenploeg 1

Cees van Loo

Willem-Jan van Weeghel

Leida

Kazim-Kazim

Koek’t

Brinkwind 1

Marijn Schuld

J. van Putten

H. Dokter

De Kikker

Afca Joop

Egbert

A. v.d. Grijp

A. Petersen

G. Bisschop

H. Ponstein

J. van Tongeren

Loocity

W. Vlieger

M. Veldhoen

Arnold

Aart van Hell

Theo Mensink

Shark

Streekies

Denice Sellis

Martin Schulz

D. van Dorp

J. van Norel

Meester voorspeller

Jarno Spronk

Sam

Jacques Vaessen

Arton

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Erwin v/d Streek

G. v.d. Kerk

De Leerse

Damian Heibrink

G. van Oene

BB Boys

Matijs

Arjan Flier

C. Bruijnes

Mitch v/h Ende

Joop S.

A. de Leeuw

Alleid 2e

D. van Dorp g.

Henry Blokhut

AZ thuis altijd lastig

Justin Babbel

Jacco van Boven

Arwin Vierhuis

Daniël

Celavitaboy

CAS-Jan Blokhut

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Spieker

Rick Veldkamp

A. Jonker Springer

B. Uitslag

Henk Winters

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Trea Winters – Kobes

Alex Blokhut

Heimie

Van The Corner

Alex v.d. Brink

B. Stouwdam

Berry v/d Hoorn

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Jan Bosje

Peter Visscher

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

J. Boschman Blokhut

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd