Nieuws

       Bovenmolen pool        

(UITSLAG zaterdag 07 September  2019)

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

P. Blom   en   Arend WHC

 

9 goed:

 

 

Germa

Gerrie Bruijnes

Groenploeg 1

Aart van Hell 2x

H. Sneller Ratelaar

G. van ’t Hul ‘t Loo

Arjen v.d. Hul

Alleid 2e

CAS gp

Alex Jonker

Patrick Schoeber

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Anja Eibrink

Josef Fritzl

Jan van Erven

A. v.d. Grijp

Jarno Spronk

C. Bruijnes

Joop S.

Jim Kroes

Brinkwind 1

Pieter v.d. Streek

H. Rekers

B. Brink

Bibi / Kiki

Cor Lokhorst

R. Brink

D.J.

E.H. van Boven

F. Brink

Tante Pe

S. Schoeber

Lars Visscher

Aleid

Erik-Jan

Julian ten Hove

Jan van Boven

Henk Winters

Aart van Hell

B. Spronk

Jeroen K.

Dream - Team

Richard Schoeber

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Alex Blokhut

De Meulezanger

Leida

Teunis Blokhut

Petra Bruijnes

Brinkwind 2

J. Boschman Blokhut

Ponnie

B. v. H.

Johan van Olst

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Michel Schoeber

Gerco van Olst

William

Justin Blom

Jennefer v/d Streek

Marijn Schuld

Driepunter

Erwin v/d Streek

Rick Veldkamp

B. Veldkamp

Wilfred Westerhuis

Senesi

D. van Dorp

G. van ’t Hof

Helmer Scheffel

Jan van Hooren

D.J.

A. Lokhorst

W.J. Babbel

Sam

H. v.d. Poll

H. Sneller

D. Uitslag

A. Petersen

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

W. Nijland Blokhut

Talitha van Hooren

De Leerse

The Hunter

Wilfred Meijer

Wiljan WHC

Niek Vaessen

G. Maseland

C. van Heerde

D. van Buyten

Casio

Snack-A-Jack

Abdul Doufikar

Heimie

Groenploeg 2

A. de Leeuw

Melle The Fox

Gert van Loo

Loocity

Alleid 2e

P. Bisschop

Shark

Willemien de Heer

Hendri Schoeber

Nettie

Streekies

Lato

G. Jonker

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Meester voorspeller

Chris Pangvogel

Celavitaboy

J.W. van Olst

S. Petersen

H. Spronk

Arnold Bleij

F. van ’t Hul

Herbert v.d. Linde

D. van Dorp b.

A. Foppen

D. de Boer

Jos van Boven

G. van Oene

T. Kasteel

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Henry Blokhut

Constan

H. Dokter

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Cees van Loo

J. van Putten

Wilfred Meijer

Patrick / Mitchell

Jordy Wolf

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

H. van Ommen

Daniël

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Kazim – Kazim

Wichert

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd