Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 11 Mei  2019)

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

Kelvin Spronk   &   Jan Dickhof

 

9 goed:

 

 

De Meulezanger

Hetty v.d. Berg

Matijs

A. v.d. Grijp

Teunis Blokhut

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Ricardo van Hooren

Nabil Ramadan

C. Bruijnes

Jim Kroes

Martin Schulz

Brinkwind 1

Tjacco

D.J.

Leida

Gerdo van ’t Hul

D. Uitslag

Groenploeg 1

B. Stouwdam

B. Uitslag

Wilfred Westerhuis

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Henk Winters

M. Schoeber

CAS gp

H. Rekers

Henry Blokhut

B. Brink

D. van Dorp b.

Wichert Blokhut

Snack-A-Jack

Celavitaboy

Aart van Hell

C. van Heerde

90+5:01

Gert van Olst

Toefie

Cor Lokhorst

Beijeman

D. van Dorp

H. Tichelaar

G. van ’t Hof

Jennefer v/d Streek

Keessie

Aleid

Johan van Olst

KOVO

Jacko v/d Bosch

The Hunter

M. Veldhoen

R. Veldhoen

Jarno Spronk

A. Lokhorst

Jeroen Koele

Shark

Jacco van Boven

Wim van het Ende

G. v.d. Kerk

P. Uitslag

H. Ponstein

Driepunter

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Casio

Bibi / Kiki

Jan van Erven

De Kikker

W. Vlieger

H. Dokter

De Meulezanger 2

Heimie

R. Brink

Joop S.

Alleid 2e

G.J. Tichelaar

Patrick Schoeber

W. Nijland Blokhut

Gerrit v/d Berg

Dream-Team

E.H. van Boven

Arno Klein

Streekies

S. Heijblok

Spieker

Erwin v/d Streek

J. de Groot

G. Bisschop

Aart van Hell

A. v.d. Grijp

Loocity

Marijn Schuld

H. v.d. Poll

Peter Visscher

Helmer Scheffel

B. Spronk

Aart van Hell

Laat Lucas maar vrij

Dick gaat winnen

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Lucas Moura

H. Spronk

BB Boys

Patrick / Mitchell

Hattem uit

Brinkwind 2

Petra Bruijnes

Egbert Nagelhout

Arend WHC

Arnold Bleij

S. Schoeber

Wiljan WHC

B. v. B.

Joop van Putten

Pieter v.d. Streek

Wim

Jan van Hooren

Niek Vaessen

Wilfred Meijer

Patrick Schoeber

Aart van Hell

Ponnie

Groenploeg 2

Lato

R. Kroes

H. Sneller

W.J. Babbel

Daniël Mulder

W. de Heer

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Tom de Vries

Erik-Jan

H. van Ommen

B. v. H.

Rondvraag Blokhut

Alex Jonker

Mitch v/h Ende

J. Boschman Blokhut

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Valentijn Driessen

Henriëtte Jans – Nettie

CAS Blokhut

Petra Bruijnes

Lammert v.d. Berg

Japdul

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Justin Babbel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd