Nieuws

       Bovenmolen pool         

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 20 April  2019)

 

Winnaar met 9 goed:

Wim van het Ende

 

8 goed:

 

 

Gerard Lokhorst

Streekies

Arton

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Jacques Vaessen

W. Nijland Blokhut

WHC-Arend

Kolkman

Toefie

Henk Tichelaar

A. Holstege

Peter Blom

Erik-Jan

M. Schoeber

Aart van Hell 2x

Kees Kachel

G. van Oene

Patrick / Mitchell

Rick Veldkamp

Dream-Team

T. Kasteel

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

De Kikker

Loocity

Wiljan WHC

R. Kroes

Aart van Hell

Brinkwind 1

Nettie

G. Bisschop

J.W. van Olst

Jacco van Boven

H. Rekers

KOVO

Erik Fien

B. Stouwdam

Jan Dickhof

A. de Leeuw

De Meulezanger

Jennefer v/d Streek

Niek Vaessen

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

W. v/d Blokhut

Wilfred Weterhuis

Groenploeg 1

J. Boschman Blokhut

Lars Visscher

Snack-A-Jack

CAS Blokhut

Erik van Haagen

H. van Erven

Alex Blokhut

Melle The Fox

B. v. H.

Henry Blokhut

Pray for David

Celavitaboy

Niek Bultman

Bobbie

D. van Dorp

Bibi / Kiki

Hoang Anh Gia Lai FC

B. Uitslag

Aart van Hell

Jim Kroes

Driepunter

Henk Winters

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Arjan Flier

J. van Putten op de fiets

Guus Mostert

S. Petersen

Groenploeg 2

Harrie v.d. Poll

G. Mensink

Heimie

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Pieter v.d. Streek

Lubertus Holster

C. van Heerde nog 4

Wim

D. van Dorp b.

Brinkwind 2

Egbert

G.J. Tichelaar

R. Brink

S. Schoeber

Alex v.d. Brink

BB Boys

Hetty v.d. Berg

Lato

Leida Brink

A. Petersen

Patrick Schoeber

Jan van Erven

W. Fikse

Teunis Blokhut

Arnold Bleij

The Hunter

E.H. van Boven

Pray for Evie’s Hoekje

M. Veldhoen

R. Schoeber

Sandra Ruitenberg

Bibi / Kiki

Shark

Tamara

W. Vlieger

P. Knikker

H. Ponstein

AFCA Joop

Willem v.d. Hul

J.W. van Olst

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

S. Heijblok

Kelvin Spronk

C. Bruijnes

E. van Olst

P. Visscher

B. Brink

D. ten Hove 2x

A. Jonker Springer

H. Dokter

G. Maseland

Alex Jonker

A.J.

Erwin v/d Streek

Wilfred Meijer

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

P. Schoeber

Jan van Hooren

CAS gp

Gert van Olst

Jan van Boven

H. van Ommen

Aleid Babbel

Lammert v.d. Berg

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

Alleid 2e

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd