Nieuws

       Bovenmolen pool        

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 13 April  2019)

 

Winnaar met 10 goed:

Snack-A-Jack

 

9 goed:

 

 

E.H. van Boven

Patrick Schoeber

C. van Heerde

D. van Dorp b.

S. Schoeber

R. Brink

Teunis Blokhut

Jarno Spronk

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Jim Kroes

A. v.d. Grijp

H. Dokter

B. v. H.

Jacko v/d Bosch

Jan van Erven

Louis van Gaal

Gerdo van ’t Hul

BB Boys

Loocity

H. Bovendorp

Brinkwind 2

Keessie

G. Bisschop

Wiljan WHC

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

Jan van Hooren

CAS gp

Japdul

D. Uitslag

Leida

Gerdo van ’t Hul

A. Jonker Springer

C. Bruijnes

B. Spronk

Wim Nijland Blokhut

B. Brink

Alex v.d. Brink

Lubertus Holster

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Aart van Hell

Shark

A. Lokhorst

Streekies

H. v.d. Poll

A. Kroeze

Erwin v/d Streek

D. van de Poll

D. van Dorp

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Dream-Team

Malacia

Brinkwind 1

Hetty v.d. Berg

Casio

Arend

Arton

Ricardo

Koekoek Junior

Groenploeg 2

Sahbi

Bruin

B. Uitslag

Melle The Fox

W. Vlieger

Joop van Putten

Meester voorspeller

De Kikker

The Hunter

Pieter v.d. Streek

M. Schoeber

Egbert

Reijmon Strijkert

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Heimie

Driepunter

H. van Ommen

Lars Visscher

Petra Bruijnes

Groenploeg 1

Cor Lokhorst

Joop S.

Arnold Bleij

B. Stouwdam

Martin Schulz

Wilfred Meijer

Paul de Heer

Laura Schuld

Henk Uitslag

The Nutmeg

Erik-Jan

Guus Mostert

Jacco van Boven

B. v. B.

D.J.

De Meulezanger

Dick ten Hove

Bibi /Kiki

J.W. van Olst

Matijs

Henk Winters

CAS Blokhut

W. Vlieger

Jennefer v/d Streek

Aart van Hell

Lammert v.d. Berg

Hattem uit

Kelvin Spronk

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Kobus

Wim

Ponnie

R. Schoeber

Sven de Heer

J.W. van Olst

Dick Bruinewoud

Arie Jonker Springer

B. Kroeze

Peukie

Aleid

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Jeroen Koele

J. Boschman Blokhut

Gerrit v/d Berg

Nettie

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Wichert Blokhut

 

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

R. Kroes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd