Nieuws

       Bovenmolen pool        

(UITSLAG zaterdag 06 April  2019)

 

Winnaar met 9 goed:

D. van Dorp

 

8 goed:

 

 

Driepunter

Erwin v/d Streek

Jan van Erven

H. Spronk

Bruin

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Marja Schuld

Henk Winters

Groenploeg 1

Joop van Putten

W. Blokhut

J.W. van Olst

Van The Corner

The Hunter

Dream-Team

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Jan van Hooren

Hattem uit

Arend WHC

J. Boschman Blokhut

H. Nagelhout

Snack-A-Jack

D. van Dorp b.

Jan de Jong out

Leida

A. v.d. Grijp

D. Jankie

C. van Heerde

S. Schoeber

G. Ponstein

Brinkwind 2

Lars Visscher

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Rick van de Kamp

G.J. Tichelaar

BB Boys

B. v. B.

P. Koster

CAS gp

B. v. H.

Alex v.d. Brink

H. van Ommen

CAS Blokhut

Niek Bultman

De Leerse

Teunis Blokhut

Jim Kroes

Henk Scheffel

Nettie

Loocity

Kobus

Hattem uit

Dick Bruinewoud

Hesjedal

P. Schoeber

Meester voorspeller

J.W. van Olst

Celavitaboy

Pieter v.d. Streek

Brussel United

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Japdul

Jacco van Boven

Blauwe Panter

Meulen OWIOS

Jennefer v/d Streek

Erik-Jan

Julian

Julian wakker worden

Melle The Fox

Shark

Ricardo van Hooren

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Godfried van Boeljon

Toefie

H. Dokter

H. Rekers

Bibi / Kiki

Wiljan Boschman WHC

Matijs

Germa

F. Brink

Heimie

Paul de Heer

G. Bisschop

Lammert v.d. Berg

Wim Nijland Blokhut

Groenploeg 2

Hetty v.d. Berg

Alex Blokhut

Jarno Spronk

S. Heijblok

W. de Heer

Egbert

E.H. van Boven

Bassie

Daniël Polanski

Meulen Army

B. Uitslag

Patrick / Mitchell

Streekies

Aart van Hell

Gerco van Olst

Gerrit ten Hove

Erik Magre

Samen sterk

R. Veldhoen

Cor Lokhorst

Jos van Boven

Helmer Scheffel

B. Spronk

Japdul de Tank

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Kolkman

W. Vlieger 2x

R. Brink

Aalt Leusink

Aart van Hell

Brinkwind 1

Arton

A. lokhorst

C. Bruijnes

A. jonker Springer

D.J.

Gerrie Bruijnes

H. v.d. Poll

Lubertus Holster

Guus Mostert

Joop S.

Kelvin B.

De Kikker

Niek Vaessen

Rika Koele – van het Ende

A. ten Hove

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Dick de Boer

D. ten Hove

Wim van het Ende

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

A. van ’t Oever

Erik van Haagen

B. Brink

R. Kroes

Tjoenker

Arnold Bleij

Aart van Hell

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd