Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool      

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 02 februari  2019)

 

Winnaars met 7 goed:

J. Boschman Blokhut   en   Aart van Hell

 

6 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

Spieker

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Jarno Spronk

B. Stouwdam

F. Brink

H. Spronk

Bibi / Kiki

Egbert

R. v. P.

J. van Putten

Arnold Bleij

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Driepunter

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Roel Hooghordel

Lato

Snack-a-Jack

Celavitaboy

Alleid 2e 2x

C. van Heerde

D. van Dorp

B. Veldhoen

R. Brink

J. van Hooren Jopie

Gert van Olst

Wiljan WHC

P. Uitslag

Jarno Spronk

De Leerse

A. Lokhorst

Jeroen Koele

Rick Veldkamp

P. Spronk

Erik-Jan

Cor Lokhorst

Lubertus Holster

Julian ten Hove

S. Schoeber

Arie Wezep

Gerrit ten Hove

G. Bisschop

Ponnie

D. ten Hove

P. Knikker

Niek Bultman

Lammert v.d. Berg

Bruin

Dirck de Bock

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

G. van ’t Hof

Germa

C. Bruijnes

R. Veldhoen

Hattem uit Babbel

H. van Ommen

The Hunter

Peter Blom

Groenploeg 2

Patrick Schoeber 2x

Wilfred Meijer

Lars Visscher

Aart van Hell 2x

B. van Bier

De Kikker

S. Heijblok

A. Petersen

Hompe

E.H. van Boven

S. Petersen

Jan van Hooren

Wim

W. Fikse

J. van Putten

Toefie

Loocity

De Meulezanger

Jennefer v/d Streek

W. Vlieger

Willemien de Heer

Niek Vaessen

Meester voorspeller

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Wilfred Westerhuis

Henk Winters

Japdulinho

Joop S.

Julian@Hempie & Dennis@deBoer

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Jens & Tessa Spronk

Godfried van Boeljon

Jan van Erven

Spronkie

Keessie

CAS gp

Streekies

Gerrit v/d Berg

Groenploeg 1

Pieter v.d. Streek

H. Ponstein

Leida

W. Blokhut

Heimie

B. Brink

W. Nijland Blokhut

B. Spronk

Brinkwind 2

Teunis Blokhut

Wilco leusink

Arend WHC

CAS Blokhut

H. Rekers

B. Kroeze

G. van ’t Hul ‘t Loo

H. v.d. Poll

D. van Dorp b.

Gerdo van ’t Hul

G. Maseland

Jan van Boven

Nettie

M. Schoeber

D.J.

Dream-Team <8

Patrick / Mitchell

Jacco van Boven

Cor Lokhorst

Daan Veldhoen

H. Bovendorp

Helmer Scheffel

Erik Fien

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Jacko v/d Bosch

Guus Mostert

BB Boys

Wim van het Ende

Erwin v/d streek

Brinkwind 1

Aleid

Jim Kroes

Corne Hammelink

Martin Schulz

Matijs

G.J. Tichelaar

M. Veldhoen

Paul de Heer

Kelvin Spronk

G. Jonker

Dram-Team

Hattem uit

A. Jonker Springer

B. Uitslag

Shark

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd