Nieuws

  Bovenmolen pool   

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 09 februari  2019)

 

Winnaars met 8 goed:

Lammert v.d. Berg        C. van Heerde

 

7 goed:

 

 

Dick Bruinewoud

Hetty v.d. Berg

Brinkwind 1

Jacko v/d Bosch

Egbert

W. Fikse

S. Schoeber

B. Uitslag

H. Sneller

D. van Dorp b.

Spieker

M. Veldhoen

Loocity

Meester voorspeller

CAS Blokhut

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Keessie

Martin Schulz

Brinkwind 2

Aart van Hell 3x

Japdullegie

CAS gp

Martha ideale huisvrouw

Laura Schuld

Groenploeg 2

Gert van Olst

Kelvin Spronk

A. v.d. Grijp

Patrick Schoeber

Toefie

G. van ’t Hof

Jan Bosje

P. Knikker

Jan van Hooren

S. Heijblok

Guus Mostert

AFCA Joop

J.W. van Olst

A. Petersen

A. Jonker Springer

G. Bisschop

Melle The Fox

W. Vlieger

G.J. Tichelaar

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Nettie

Blauwe Panter

Wiljan WHC

Aart van Hell 2x

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

H. van Ommen

Heimie

J.W. van Olst

Groenploeg 1

Celavitaboy

G. v.d. Kerk

BB Boys

Bibi / Kiki

Niek Bultman

Arend WHC

Erik

Henk Winters

R. Brink

Erik-Jan

Lato

H. Dokter

Hattem uit

G. Maseland

The Hunter

Ricardo van Hooren

E.H. van Boven

Julian ten Hove

B. v. H.

B. Spronk

J. van Putten

B. Stouwdam

Patrick / Mitchell

De Meulezanger

Alex v.d. Brink

M. Schoeber

Jennefer v/d Streek

D. Uitslag

Lubertus Holster

Rick Veldkamp

A. de Leeuw

D. van Dorp

Japdulinho

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

W. Blokhut

Alex v.d. Brink

C. Bruijnes

Teunis Blokhut

Wim

Jan van Erven

W. Nijland Blokhut

G. van Oene

Snack-A-Jack

J. Boschman Blokhut

W. v.d. Poll

Leida

Cor Lokhorst

Shark

B. Brink

Matijs

H. Ponstein

F. Brink

Pieter v.d. Streek

Driepunter

Lars Visscher

Daniël

H. v.d. Poll

H. Rekers

S. Petersen

Jacco van Boven

Ponnie

Wilfred Westerhuis

Dirck de Bock

Petra Bruijnes

A. van ’t Oever

De Kikker

Wim van het Ende

D. ten Hove

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Alex Blokhut

Arnold Bleij

Gerdo van ’t Hul 2x

Henry Blokhut

Niek Vaessen

Streekies

R. Veldhoen

Justin Babbel

G. v.d. Essenburg

H. Bovendorp

A. v.d. Grijp

W.J. Babbel

H. Spronk

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Cuco Martina

Erwin v/d Streek

A. Lokhorst

A. Kroeze

Van The Corner

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd