Zaterdag 13 oktober

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
14:30
OWIOS 3  
ESC 2  
3 - 1
3 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
14:30
Lelystad '67 1  
OWIOS 1  
1 - 1
1 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Langezand  
14:30
Oene 6  
OWIOS 7  
2 - 2
2 - 2 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Hoge Kamp  
14:30
asv Dronten 7  
OWIOS 6  
4 - 1
4 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 14:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Burg. Dekker  
12:30
OWIOS 4  
Zwart Wit '63 3  
4 - 3
4 - 3 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
12:30
OWIOS 5  
IJVV 6  
1 - 3
1 - 3 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
12:30
SC Genemuiden MO17-1  
OWIOS MO17-1  
2 - 1
2 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark de Wetering  
12:00
OWIOS VR1  
Steenwijkerwold VR1  
5 - 3
5 - 3 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
12:00
Sparta E. 2  
OWIOS 2  
2 - 2
2 - 2 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 12:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Schreurserve - Sparta  
11:15
Unicum JO15-2  
OWIOS JO15-1  
1 - 4
1 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 11:15  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Schouw  
10:30
OWIOS MO15-1  
IJVV MO15-1  
4 - 6
4 - 6 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
10:30
OWIOS JO17-2  
asv Dronten JO17-5  
11 - 4
11 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
10:00
OWIOS JO15-3  
VSCO '61 JO15-3  
2 - 2
2 - 2 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 10:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
09:45
Nieuwleusen SV JO11-6  
OWIOS JO11-2  
1 - 11
1 - 11 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:45  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Het Klaverblad  
09:00
OWIOS JO13-1  
Zeewolde JO13-2  
2 - 4
2 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
09:00
OWIOS JO15-2  
Hierden JO15-3  
21 - 0
21 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
09:00
Olympia'28 JO13-2  
OWIOS JO13-2  
5 - 0
5 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck  
09:00
WZC Wapenveld JO17-1  
OWIOS JO17-1  
2 - 7
2 - 7 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Monnikenbos  
09:00
Wissel JO12-1  
OWIOS JO12-1  
1 - 18
1 - 18 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportcomplex Ericaweg  
09:00
SC Genemuiden JO11-3  
OWIOS JO11-1  
5 - 6
5 - 6 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 09:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark de Wetering  

Vrijdag 12 oktober

Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
 
20:50
VIOS V. 45+1  
OWIOS 45+1  
5 - 0
5 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 20:50  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Kouwenaar  
20:30
't Harde 45+1  
OWIOS 45+1  
0 - 1
0 - 1 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 20:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Kouwenaar  
20:10
OWIOS 45+1  
Oene 45+1  
0 - 0
0 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 20:10  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Kouwenaar  
20:00
OWIOS VR2  
Heerde VR2  
6 - 4
6 - 4 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 20:00  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark Bovenmolen  
19:30
OWIOS 45+1  
EZC '84 45+1  
2 - 0
2 - 0 
 
i
  • Tijdstip
  • 19:30  
  • Accomodatie
  • Sportpark De Kouwenaar